Connexion
E-mail
Mot de passe
Retenir
Mot de passe oublié ?
Devenir membre gratuitement
Inscription
Inscription
Devenir membre
Inscription gratuite
Devenir client
Découvrez nos services
Paramètres
Paramètres
Cotations dynamiques 
OFFON

Accueil Zonebourse  >  Fonds / OPCVM  >  Sociétés de gestion  >  M&G Luxembourg S.A.

M&G Luxembourg S.A.

Présentation de la société de gestion
Société de gestion : M&G Luxembourg S.A.
Nombre de fonds gérés : 440
Encours sous gestion : 117.99M CHF , 36469.2M EUR , 24.23M JPY , 0.16M SGD , 5119.13M USD
Adresse: 16, boulevard Royal,
Luxembourg L-2449
Site Internet : www.mandg.com
Liste des fonds (EUR) M&G Luxembourg S.A. :
 NomPEA1er Jan3 ans5 ansNotationTaille
M&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond A ...NON4.89%0.00%0.00%NC1.56M
M&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond A ...NON4.89%0.00%0.00%NC0.17M
M&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond C ...NON5.24%0.00%0.00%NC13.69M
M&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond C ...NON5.24%0.00%0.00%NC5.87M
M&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond CI...NON5.26%0.00%0.00%NC26.29M
M&G (Lux) Asian A EUR AccNON16.95%26.62%29.22%34.72M
M&G (Lux) Asian C EUR AccNON17.43%29.50%34.16%34M
M&G (Lux) Asian CI EUR AccNON17.45%29.52%34.19%15.68M
M&G (Lux) Conservative Allc A EUR...NON3.70%6.99%0.00%1039.13M
M&G (Lux) Conservative Allc A EUR...NON3.70%7.01%0.00%115.25M
Plus de fonds
Liste des gérants :
Nom1er JanEntrée en fonction Nbr Fonds
James Tomlins4.28%24-08-201762
Stefan Isaacs8.01%24-08-201754
Claudia Calich13.08%21-09-201847
Richard Woolnough6.13%30-07-201838
Juan Nevado8.01%16-01-201833
Alex Araujo22.71%05-10-201733
Jim Leaviss6.89%21-12-201628
Johan Du Preez1.81%26-10-201827
Michael Bourke21.28%22-05-201726
Steven Andrew7.57%16-01-201823
Plus de gérants


Copyright © 2009 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The information, data and opinions expressed (“Information”) and contained herein: (1) are proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers and are not intended to represent investment advice or recommendation to buy or sell any security; (2) may not be copied or distributed without express license to do so; and (3) are not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Morningstar reserve its rights to charge for access to these Ratings and/or Rating report. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this Rating, Rating Report or Information contained therein.
Publicité
Top Société de gestion (EUR)
Nom1er Jan
IPConcept (Luxemburg) SA 43.18%
DMS Investment Management Service... 33.06%
DWS Investment GmbH 32.11%
Seligson & Co Rahastoyhtiö Oyj 29.73%
Brown Advisory LLC 29.66%
East Capital Asset Management S.A. 28.91%
Constance Associés 26.69%
Société de Gestion Prévoir 26.21%
Polen Capital Management, LLC 25.45%
Carne Global Fund Managers (Luxem... 24.73%
Magenta Patrimoine 24.11%
Plus 
Nouveaux Fonds
NomDate de création
Janus Henderson Horizon Gb Ss Eq A2 HEUR08-07-2019
Janus Henderson Horizon Gb Ss Eq H2 HEUR08-07-2019
Janus Henderson Global Fncls E Acc GBP08-07-2019
Janus Henderson Global Fncls E Inc GBP08-07-2019
Janus Henderson UK Alpha E Acc08-07-2019
M&G (Lux) Optimal Inc JIH SGD Acc05-07-2019